ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HUN JIANG - IMO 8000159

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Chris Howell [View profile]Title:HUN JIANGAdded:Jul 31, 2011
Captured:IMO:8000159Hits:976
Photo Category: SD 14's
Description:
Owned slide with copyright
Singapore
1990

Built 1981

07 ZHENG YANG 3

Vessel Identification
Name:Zheng Yang 3
IMO:8000159
Flag:China
MMSI:412046000
Callsign:BROJ
Former name(s):
- Hun Jiang (Until 2007 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,182 tons
Summer DWT:15,265 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Guangzhou
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HUN JIANG
© Frafo
HUN JIANG
© Frafo
Hun Jiang
© Anthony Frost
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 976 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!