ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

WANIKIKI - IMO 8859677

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Viktor [View profile]Title:WANIKIKIAdded:Aug 01, 2011
Captured:April 27, 2011IMO:8859677Hits:406
Location:Colon, Panama
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8859677
Name of ship : WANIKIKI
Call Sign : HP6533
Gross tonnage : 241
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1989
Flag : Panama
Status of ship : In Service/Commission
Vessel Identification
Name:Wanikiki
IMO:8859677
Callsign:HP6533
Former name(s):
- Kroton (Until 2009)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:241 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
WANIKIKI
© Viktor
WANIKIKI
© Viktor
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 406 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!