ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISANNE - IMO 8117421

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Viktor [View profile]Title:LISANNEAdded:Aug 03, 2011
Captured:June 26, 2011IMO:8117421Hits:679
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
CARIBBEAN SEA

Vessel's Details
Ship Type: Cargo
Year Built: 1983
Length x Breadth: 81 m X 14 m
DeadWeight: 3077 t
Speed recorded (Max / Average): 9.5 / 8.2 knots
Flag: Panama
Call Sign: H3UP
IMO: 8117421, MMSI: 353374000
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisanne
IMO:8117421
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720874000
Callsign:CPB909
Former name(s):
- Angela (Until 1999 Jun)
- Henderika Klein (Until 1999 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,865 tons
Summer DWT:3,077 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°34’20.9” N, 79°39’22.03” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course:
5.0kts, 117°
Destination:
Location:Portdpaix
Arrival:14th Jun 2018
16:00:19 UTC
Last update:
6 days 16 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 14th, 16:00:19 UTCPortdpaix
2018 April 25th, 06:00:23 UTCMiami
2018 March 12th, 22:00:27 UTCMiragoane_haiti
2018 January 17th, 12:00:28 UTCMiami_fl.
2017 December 24th, 22:00:16 UTCMiragoane_haiti
2017 October 24th, 08:00:03 UTCMiamifla
2017 August 1st, 12:00:17 UTCMiami_fl.
2017 July 8th, 22:00:34 UTCMiragoane_haiti
2017 June 18th, 12:00:05 UTCMiami.fl. Usa
2017 May 17th, 12:00:02 UTCMiragoane.haiti
More Of This Ship
Henderika Klein
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Henderika Klein
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
HENDERIKA KLEIN
© Frafo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 679 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!