ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Luebbert - IMO 9415167

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rico Voss [View profile]Title:LuebbertAdded:Aug 04, 2011
Captured:April 04, 2011IMO:9415167Hits:1,218
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
stuck in ice in Gulf of Finland
Vessel Identification
Name:Marbioko
IMO:9415167
Flag:Portugal International Register
MMSI:255805653
Callsign:CQGD
Former name(s):
- Luebbert (Until 2015 Jan 02)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:20,491 tons
Summer DWT:29,720 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2010
AIS Information
Last known position:
38°14’37.57” N, 22°16’38.13” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
12.4kts, 104° (105°)
Destination:
Location:Bari
Arrival:21st Nov 2018
21:00:42 UTC
Last update:
2 days 1 hour ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 6th, 10:45:56 UTCRummk
2018 August 1st, 11:00:43 UTCRummk
2018 July 20th, 08:30:56 UTCGbimm
2018 July 4th, 23:30:51 UTCEs Car
2018 June 19th, 17:00:36 UTCCa Hal
2018 April 29th, 16:00:16 UTCCa Osh
2018 April 19th, 07:00:55 UTCCa Sor
2018 April 16th, 08:00:47 UTCCa Sor
2018 April 16th, 08:00:38 UTCSorel Ca
2018 March 23rd, 08:00:24 UTCIcdas
More Of This Ship
OBORISHTE
© rarcand
OBORISHTE
© Pieter Inpyn
OBORISHTE
© Pieter Inpyn
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,218 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!