ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ELENI AR - IMO 9071727

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:ELENI ARAdded:Feb 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:9071727Hits:1,274
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Photo by Silvio Smera
Port of Santos - Brazil - 05/11/2005

IMO Added 9071727
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:First Kasih
IMO:9071727
Former name(s):
- Eleni Ar (Until 2009 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,357 tons
Summer DWT:52,580 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Dual class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Eleni AR
© simonwp
ELENI AR
© Sushkov Oleg
ELENI AR
© carlos otero cidras
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,274 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!