ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Vistamar - IMO 8701193

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:VistamarAdded:Apr 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:8701193Hits:603
Photo Category: Cruise Ships built 1981-1990
Description:
Vistamar at Fort de France,Martinique
Vessel Identification
Name:Orient Queen Ii
IMO:8701193
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373703000
Callsign:3FDJ9
Former name(s):
- Vistamar (Until 2012 Jul 11)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:7,478 tons
Summer DWT:761 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ORIENT QUEEN II
© Wil Weijsters
ORIENT QUEEN II
© johnmary
VISTAMAR
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 603 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!