ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INGA H - IMO 9264219

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rogério Cordeiro [View profile]Title:INGA HAdded:Sep 21, 2011
Captured:November 07, 2010IMO:9264219Hits:552
Location:Santos, Brazil
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
built in 2003
Vessel Identification
Name:Vietsun Pacific
IMO:9264219
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574001850
Callsign:3WJS9
Former name(s):
- Inga H. (Until 2013 Jan)
- Pac Palawan (Until 2007 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:5,593 tons
Summer DWT:7,057 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VIETSUN PACIFIC
© Bob Scott
INGA H
© Cees Bustraan
INGA H
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 552 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!