ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EILEEN C - IMO 9373503

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:juandofer [View profile]Title:EILEEN CAdded:Sep 22, 2011
Captured:September 21, 2011IMO:9373503Hits:490
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
EILEEN-C en Sanlucar de Barrameda subiendo el Guadalquivir hacia Sevilla el 21 de septiembre de 2011
Vessel Identification
Name:Spanaco Loyalty
IMO:9373503
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304046000
Callsign:V2QP8
Former name(s):
- Eileen C (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,990 tons
Summer DWT:5,000 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°21’26.21” N, 2°58’39.74” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 225° (144°)
Destination:
Location:Bromborough
Arrival:18th Apr 2018
13:30:51 UTC
Last update:
24 minutes 43 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 19:00:55 UTCBirkenhead
2018 April 18th, 13:30:51 UTCBromborough
2018 April 8th, 12:00:40 UTCBromborough
2018 March 17th, 11:00:53 UTCCagliari
2018 March 11th, 12:00:33 UTCGandia
2018 February 23rd, 12:00:13 UTCJorf Lasfar
2018 February 9th, 21:00:01 UTCSkaw
2018 February 6th, 09:00:41 UTCBergen
2018 January 16th, 21:00:27 UTCGabes
2018 January 7th, 16:00:41 UTCSan Ciprian
More Of This Ship
SPANACO LOYALTY
© victor radio74
SPANACO LOYALTY
© victor radio74
Spanaco Loyalty
© Joe Collinson (Charliejoe)
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 490 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!