ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EILEEN C - IMO 9373503

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:juandofer [View profile]Title:EILEEN CAdded:Sep 22, 2011
Captured:September 21, 2011IMO:9373503Hits:519
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
EILEEN-C en Sanlucar de Barrameda subiendo el Guadalquivir hacia Sevilla el 21 de septiembre de 2011
Vessel Identification
Name:Spanaco Loyalty
IMO:9373503
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304046000
Callsign:V2QP8
Former name(s):
- Eileen C (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,990 tons
Summer DWT:5,000 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:6.5 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
39°57’51.43” N, 25°59’54.35” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.9kts, 37° (40°)
Destination:
Location:Gemlik
Arrival:28th Jun 2017
14:00:01 UTC
Last update:
1 hour 14 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 June 28th, 14:00:01 UTCGemlik
2017 June 10th, 15:00:36 UTCAveiro
2017 June 9th, 07:00:50 UTCSetubal
2017 May 31st, 14:00:59 UTCGenova
2017 May 28th, 07:00:40 UTCLivorno
2017 May 14th, 07:00:24 UTCDamietta
2017 May 10th, 12:00:16 UTCLimassol
2017 May 4th, 08:00:03 UTCRijeka
2017 April 23rd, 18:00:06 UTCTrieste
2017 March 13th, 12:00:54 UTCConstanta
More Of This Ship
Spanaco Loyalty
© Joe Collinson (Charliejoe)
EILEEN C
© Pilot Frans
EILEEN C
© BraCom
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 519 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!