ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Gaz Pioneer & Gaz Creation - IMO 7373365

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:Gaz Pioneer & Gaz CreationAdded:Sep 22, 2011
Captured:IMO:7373365Hits:1,251
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built before 1980
Description:
Photo owner - Andrey Dubrovskiy

May, 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Gaz Creation
IMO:7373365
Former name(s):
- World Creation (Until 1997 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:43,665 tons
Summer DWT:56,786 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GAZ CREATION
© matfromhell
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,251 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!