ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA L - IMO 7433139

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MUHSEN HUSSEIN [View profile]Title:LISA LAdded:Sep 23, 2011
Captured:December 30, 2004IMO:7433139Hits:1,435
Location:Mumbai, India
Photo Category: SD 14's
Description:
MV: LISA-L IMO 7433139
Built: 1979 (CCN Maua, Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro)
LOADING @ MUMBAI PORT ON ANCHORAGE AREA
On December 30, 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Tina 2
IMO:7433139
Former name(s):
- Tina (Until 2008 Jan)
- Lisa L (Until 2005 Dec)
- Ebo (Until 2002 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,894 tons
Summer DWT:14,604 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EBO
© Joerg Seyler
EBO
© Joerg Seyler
EBO
© jennifer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,435 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!