ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Enigmagas - IMO 7909839

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:EnigmagasAdded:Sep 23, 2011
Captured:September 17, 2011IMO:7909839Hits:1,669
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Bay of Laspi
17.09.11
Vessel Identification
Name:Bluegas
IMO:7909839
Former name(s):
- Enigmagas (Until 2013 Apr)
- Spicagas (Until 2010 Jun)
- Hebe (Until 2005 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:2,273 tons
Summer DWT:2,950 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Overseas Marine Certification Services
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Spicagas
© Dennis Mortimer
ENIGMAGAS
© peter j. fitzpatrick
Hebe
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,669 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!