ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZUZANNA - IMO 8203555

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:ZUZANNAAdded:Sep 25, 2011
Captured:September 24, 2011IMO:8203555Hits:390
Location:Rijeka, Croatia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Zuzanna 24.9.2011 Rijeka,Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Zuzanna
IMO:8203555
Flag:Cook Islands
MMSI:518730000
Callsign:E5U2677
Former name(s):
- Beaver (Until 2006 Jan)
- Rms Lagune (Until 2002 Jul)
- Rms Normandia (Until 1993 Jun)
- Lagune (Until 1993 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,059 tons
Summer DWT:1,150 tons
Length:74 m
Beam:10 m
Draught:2.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Avatiu
Class society:Polski Rejestr Statkow
Build year:1982
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°53’25.85” N, 10°45’28.86” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course:
0kts, 276°
Destination:
Location:Oslofjord
Arrival:17th Aug 2017
08:00:38 UTC
Last update:
9 hours 15 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 August 17th, 08:00:16 UTCOslofjord
2017 August 17th, 08:00:00 UTCOslofjord
2016 December 31st, 00:00:56 UTCOslofjord
2015 December 31st, 00:00:40 UTCOslofjord
2015 December 31st, 00:00:20 UTCOslofjord
2015 December 31st, 00:00:18 UTCOslofjord En
More Of This Ship
ZUZANNA
© LUIS ZUNINO
ZUZANNA
© Trygve Eriksen
ZUZANNA
© Trygve Eriksen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 390 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!