ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNABELL - IMO 9502788

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Alec Sansen [View profile]Title:ANNABELLAdded:Sep 25, 2011
Captured:September 25, 2011IMO:9502788Hits:972
Location:Antwerp, Belgium
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Antwerp.
Vessel Identification
Name:Annabell
IMO:9502788
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:636091881
Callsign:9V3194
Former name(s):
- Pretty Gown (Until 2010 Oct)
- Asia Pearl V Period Not Known
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,402 tons
Summer DWT:35,358 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANNABELL
© Lennart Rydberg
ANNABELL
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
ANNABELL
© hansfair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 972 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!