ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BELINA - IMO 9053842

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Patrice BOURREAU [View profile]Title:BELINAAdded:Sep 26, 2011
Captured:September 22, 2011IMO:9053842Hits:1,110
Location:St Nazaire, Nantes-St Nazaire, France
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
ENTRANT DANS LE PORT DE ST NAZAIRE
Vessel Identification
Name:Isis
IMO:9053842
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182419
Callsign:ERXS
Former name(s):
- Belina (Until 2013 Mar)
- Aida (Until 2007 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,927 tons
Summer DWT:6,918 tons
Length:107 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:6.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1992
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°19’34.09” N, 14°26’5.47” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 332° (28°)
Destination:
Location:Eg Aly
Arrival:15th Nov 2018
00:00:23 UTC
Last update:
9 days 15 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 2nd, 20:00:23 UTCIt Olb
2018 July 28th, 16:00:44 UTCIt Toa
2018 July 28th, 16:00:16 UTCOrder
2018 July 3rd, 18:00:22 UTCCy Lms
2018 July 3rd, 06:00:23 UTCCy Lca
2018 June 23rd, 22:00:12 UTCIt Png
2018 June 20th, 05:00:31 UTCIt Chi
2018 May 29th, 11:00:50 UTCEg Aly
2018 April 24th, 18:00:49 UTCHr Zad
2018 April 10th, 02:00:08 UTCIt_liv_
More Of This Ship
Amira Laura
© Dragec
Amira Laura
© Dragec
Amira Laura
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,110 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!