ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATASHA - IMO 8000197

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vovashap [View profile]Title:NATASHAAdded:Sep 27, 2011
Captured:July 02, 2010IMO:8000197Hits:797
Location:Constantza, Romania
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
seen at Constantza loading grain cargo
Vessel Identification
Name:Natasha
IMO:8000197
Former name(s):
- Elisabeth M (Until 2010 Jan)
- Elisabeth (Until 2008 Jul)
- Med Finder (Until 2004 Oct)
- Harting (Until 2001 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,813 tons
Summer DWT:4,650 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HARTING
© simonwp
NATASHA
© Tim Becker
NATASHA
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 797 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!