ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AYLISH - IMO 9383326

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vovashap [View profile]Title:AYLISHAdded:Sep 29, 2011
Captured:November 12, 2007IMO:9383326Hits:727
Location:Salonica, Thessaloniki, Greece
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
discharging in Thessaloniki
Vessel Identification
Name:Tevfik Bey
IMO:9383326
Flag:Malta
MMSI:249392000
Callsign:9HQY9
Former name(s):
- Aylish (Until 2008 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,163 tons
Summer DWT:7,702 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TEVFIK BEY
© simonwp
TEVFIK BEY
© evgenii 10
TEVFIK BEY
© KBIROL
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 727 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!