ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NOEMI LOLLI GHETTI - IMO 7306685

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:NOEMI LOLLI GHETTIAdded:Nov 16, 2011
Captured:IMO:7306685Hits:1,119
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
At sea when she was built C.n.Breda Venice 1973
Vessel Identification
Name:Alessia Prima
IMO:7306685
Former name(s):
- Maddalena DŽamato (Until 2000 Apr)
- Bellatrix (Until 1997 Jul)
- Veronica Foresi (Until 1992 May)
- Cigale (Until 1991 Nov)
- Nai Noemi (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:17,888 tons
Summer DWT:31,051 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MADDALENA D\'AMATO
© Tomasello Letterio
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,119 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!