ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Pavel Mochalov - IMO 7830923

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Pavel MochalovAdded:Nov 29, 2008
Captured:IMO:7830923Hits:845
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Donna U
IMO:7830923
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214182320
Callsign:ERWT
Former name(s):
- Pavel (Until 2009 Aug)
- Pavel Mochalov (Until 2007 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,478 tons
Summer DWT:3,353 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Register Of Shipping
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Geo Sun
© Evgeniy .
DONNA U
© evgenii 10
DONNA U
© Sushkov Oleg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 845 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!