ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Partner I - IMO 7335894

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Partner IAdded:Jan 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:7335894Hits:667
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Partner 1
IMO:7335894
Former name(s):
- Baltiyskiy 23 (Until 1994)
- Partner (Until 1964)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,948 tons
Summer DWT:2,140 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1964
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Partner-1
© simonwp
BALTIYSKIY 23
© PWR
BALTIYSKIY 23
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 667 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!