ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Kunda - IMO 6605876

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:KundaAdded:Jan 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:6605876Hits:935
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Hilda I
IMO:6605876
Former name(s):
- Pia I (Until 1995 Apr)
- Caribbean Island (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,100 tons
Summer DWT:1,718 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Kunda
© Frits Olinga
KUNDA
© PWR
HILDA I
© Lakhtikov Dmitriy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 935 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!