ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA-104 - IMO 8700046

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:LADOGA-104Added:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8700046Hits:590
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Olga
IMO:8700046
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273356400
Callsign:UBIG6
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 104 (Until 2010 Apr)
- Olga (Until 2010 Jan)
- Ladoga 104 (Until 2008 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,853 tons
Summer DWT:2,075 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Astrakhan
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
OLGA
© evgenii 10
LADOGA-104
© Marcus-S
LADOGA-104
© Fenol
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 590 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!