ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Yakov Reznichenko - IMO 7130153

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:Yakov ReznichenkoAdded:Jan 04, 2005
Captured:IMO:7130153Hits:787
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Real
IMO:7130153
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:515398000
Callsign:XUDF4
Former name(s):
- Tamara (Until 2008 Feb)
- Timber Sun (Until 2003 Nov)
- Yakov Reznichenko (Until 1998 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,798 tons
Summer DWT:2,230 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
YAKOV REZNICHENKO
© PWR
YAKOV REZNICHENKO
© PWR
Timber Sun
© Andreas Spörri
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 787 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!