ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Top Reliance - IMO 9200407

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:esima001 [View profile]Title:Top RelianceAdded:Feb 19, 2008
Captured:IMO:9200407Hits:923
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Seen At Port-Alfred, Canada


IMO Added 9200407
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Genco Reliance
IMO:9200407
Flag:Hong Kong (china)
MMSI:477069000
Callsign:VRZB7
Former name(s):
- Top Reliance (Until 2004 Dec 07)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:18,036 tons
Summer DWT:29,952 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Hong Kong
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GENCO RELIANCE
© Igor Dilo
GENCO RELIANCE
© Jim McQuarrie
GENCO RELIANCE
© Jim McQuarrie
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 923 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!