ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RIVAGE St MARTIN - IMO 9202429

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benoit Donne [View profile]Title:RIVAGE St MARTINAdded:Jan 05, 2005
Captured:IMO:9202429Hits:1,678
Photo Category: Cruise Ships built 1991-2000
Description:
Rivage St Martin,Rivage Croisieres,France,sold. 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Ywam Png
IMO:9202429
Flag:Cook Islands
MMSI:518100038
Callsign:E5U2983
Former name(s):
- Riverside Ammari (Until 2015 Feb)
- Fantasea Ammari (Until 2012 Nov)
- Ammari (Until 2007 Jan)
- Rivage Saint Martin (Until 2005 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:1,520 tons
Summer DWT:109 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RIVERSIDE AMMARI
© Clyde Dickens
RIVERSIDE AMMARI
© Clyde Dickens
RIVERSIDE AMMARI
© tropic maritime images
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,678 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!