ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

YEMELYAN PUGACHYOV - IMO 7721287

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:YEMELYAN PUGACHYOVAdded:Oct 19, 2007
Captured:IMO:7721287Hits:1,195
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
31.08.2004 13:59 UCKC YEMELYAN PUGACHYOV DWT 14 141 RUSSIA Bulkskip Porsgrunn, Dvk/Phv
Vessel Identification
Name:Cooperation
IMO:7721287
Former name(s):
- Yemelyan Pugachyov (Until 2006 Jan)
- Grumant (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:14,141 tons
Summer DWT:19,885 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Yemelyan Pugachyov
© Sierras
YEMELYAN PUGACHYOV
© Capt. Jan Melchers
YEMELYAN PUGACHYOV
© Tomas Pinas
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,195 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!