ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BERSUT - IMO 8031421

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:BERSUTAdded:Jan 06, 2005
Captured:IMO:8031421Hits:1,043
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Brusno
IMO:8031421
MMSI:273315310
Callsign:UBBI
Former name(s):
- Bersut (Until 2011 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,522 tons
Summer DWT:1,755 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BERSUT
© Ilhan Kermen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,043 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!