ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIBIRSKIY-2106 - IMO 7801881

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:SIBIRSKIY-2106Added:Sep 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:7801881Hits:604
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Na Cholita
IMO:7801881
Flag:Paraguay
MMSI:755000123
Callsign:ZPRP
Former name(s):
- Sibirskiy 2106 (Until 2011 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,415 tons
Summer DWT:3,484 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NA CHOLITA
© Godra
SIBIRSKIY-2106
© Wil Weijsters
NA CHOLITA
© Godra
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 604 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!