ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EE ENTERPRISE - IMO 9191125

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vítor Guerra [View profile]Title:EE ENTERPRISEAdded:Apr 15, 2012
Captured:April 15, 2012IMO:9191125Hits:787
Location:Lisbon, Portugal
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Tejo River on a rainy day
Vessel Identification
Name:Ee Enterprise
IMO:9191125
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236456000
Callsign:ZDIL8
Former name(s):
- Cec Enterprise (Until 2008 Feb)
- Pannon Sun (Until 2004 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,784 tons
Summer DWT:4,525 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2002
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LIT ENTERPRISE
© Pak Agen
EE ENTERPRISE
© martin klingsick
EE ENTERPRISE
© Pedro Amaral
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 787 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!