ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEZHEVO - IMO 9137870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:LEZHEVOAdded:Jul 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9137870Hits:734
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 9137870
Name of ship : LEZHEVO
Call Sign : UAUZ
Gross tonnage : 1596
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1995
Flag : Russia
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo Trio
IMO:9137870
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370165000
Callsign:3FWH9
Former name(s):
- Lezhevo (Until 2015 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lezhevo
© Michael Neidig
Leo Trio
© Pilot Frans
LEZHEVO
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 734 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!