ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Levi - IMO 7222798

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:LeviAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7222798Hits:776
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 7222798
Name of ship : LEVI
Gross tonnage : 1511
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1972
EX.LADOGA 1-98 2003 LADOGA 1
Vessel Identification
Name:Ladoga 1
IMO:7222798
Former name(s):
- Levi (Until 2002 Nov)
- Ladoga 1 (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,511 tons
Summer DWT:2,268 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADOGA-1
© simonwp
LEVI
© PWR
LEVI
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 776 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!