ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AYSE ANA - IMO 7729746

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:AYSE ANAAdded:Feb 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:7729746Hits:881
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
IMO Added 7729746
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Full King
IMO:7729746
Former name(s):
- Alexia M (Until 2008 May)
- Ayse Ana (Until 1999 May)
- Anafarta S (Until 1991 Jun)
- Atlanta I (Until 1986)
- El Carrier (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,944 tons
Summer DWT:25,452 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EL CARRIER
© frtrfred
ALEXIA M
© Ilhan Kermen
Alexia M
© Marcelo Lopes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 881 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!