ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Flag Seaman - IMO 8412120

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Arki Wagner [View profile]Title:Flag SeamanAdded:May 24, 2012
Captured:May 20, 2012IMO:8412120Hits:1,392
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Hamburg 20.05.2012
Vessel Identification
Name:Flag Seaman
IMO:8412120
Former name(s):
- Oinoussian Seaman (Until 2002 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:35,911 tons
Summer DWT:64,235 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FLAG SEAMAN
© har
FLAG SEAMAN
© primedude
FLAG SEAMAN
© prieto
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,392 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!