ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ST. ROCCO - IMO 7338810

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Emmanuel.L [View profile]Title:ST. ROCCOAdded:Jun 11, 2012
Captured:June 11, 2012IMO:7338810Hits:1,380
Location:Valletta, Malta
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Cassar Marine Services tug built in 1966
98 tons reg in malta.
ex-ZOLLI
ex-FAIRPLAY XII
Vessel Identification
Name:Zolla
IMO:7338810
Callsign:9HBI
Former name(s):
- St.rocco (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:98 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1966
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ST. ROCCO
© Emmanuel.L
ST. ROCCO
© Emmanuel.L
ST. ROCCO
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,380 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!