ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HINRICH OLDENDORFF - IMO 9217888

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Johnship [View profile]Title:HINRICH OLDENDORFFAdded:Oct 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:9217888Hits:801
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Great Mary
IMO:9217888
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538002419
Callsign:V7IO4
Former name(s):
- Hinrich Oldendorff (Until 2005 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:19,878 tons
Summer DWT:32,170 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Majuro
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
35°5’40.33” N, 139°26’4.31” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
3.0kts, 342° (265°)
Destination:
Location:Kaohsiung,taiwan
Arrival:18th Dec 2016
17:00:09 UTC
Last update:
6 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2016 December 18th, 17:00:09 UTCKaohsiung,taiwan
More Of This Ship
GREAT MARY
© Juan Carlos C.
GREAT MARY
© Sorin Tițu
GREAT MARY
© Sorin Tițu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 801 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!