ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AYATT - IMO 7229552

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:AYATTAdded:Mar 22, 2009
Captured:IMO:7229552Hits:871
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul 1998
IMO No:7229552
Ex Radeberg
VEB Schiffswerft "Neptun"Rostock,Germany.1972
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayatt
IMO:7229552
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:514054000
Callsign:XUFM7
Former name(s):
- Radeberg (Until 1992 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,526 tons
Summer DWT:4,244 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Inclamar
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ayatt
© evgenii 10
Ayatt
© Evgeniy .
Ayatt
© Sushkov Oleg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 871 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!