ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STELLA J - IMO 9237931

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:3SX [View profile]Title:STELLA JAdded:Jun 22, 2012
Captured:November 20, 2011IMO:9237931Hits:1,566
Location:La Spezia, Italy
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
cargo ops
Vessel Identification
Name:Harmony M
IMO:9237931
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671471000
Callsign:5VCR6
Former name(s):
- Stella J (Until 2014 Mar)
- Ibn Zuhr (Until 2004 Jan)
- Stella (Until 2003 Sep 18)
- Stella J (Until 2000 Nov 07)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:4,419 tons
Summer DWT:5,629 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:19 m
Draught:4.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°19’23.31” N, 14°26’29.17” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 175° (109°)
Destination:
Location:Rijeka.hr
Arrival:14th Dec 2017
02:00:36 UTC
Last update:
2 hours 23 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 14th, 02:00:36 UTCRijeka.hr
2017 December 6th, 06:00:37 UTCKoper.si
2017 November 9th, 23:00:17 UTCRavenna
2017 October 9th, 11:00:31 UTCDamietta
2017 September 21st, 11:00:30 UTCRasa
2017 September 17th, 22:00:04 UTCPula
2017 September 15th, 02:00:15 UTCItea
2017 September 1st, 01:30:24 UTCSaint Nicolase
2017 August 29th, 01:30:15 UTCRavenna
2017 July 27th, 19:00:51 UTCAbu Qire
More Of This Ship
Harmony M
© Dragec
HAJ YEHIA
© Korkira
HAJ YEHIA
© Korkira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,566 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!