ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIEGFRIED LEHMANN - IMO 8003931

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:SIEGFRIED LEHMANNAdded:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8003931Hits:683
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8003931
Name of ship : SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
Call Sign : XYKP
Gross tonnage : 2225
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1980
Flag : Myanmar union of
Vessel Identification
Name:Rayan
IMO:8003931
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671208000
Callsign:5VBF4
Former name(s):
- Siegfried Lehmann (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,225 tons
Summer DWT:2,570 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Dromon Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 683 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!