ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA LEHMANN - IMO 8903090

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:LISA LEHMANNAdded:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8903090Hits:941
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8903090
Name of ship : Lisa Lehmann
Gross tonnage : 2670
Type of ship : GENERAL CARGO
Year of build : 1989
2001 CEMSTAR
Vessel Identification
Name:Cemstar
IMO:8903090
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:209962000
Callsign:5BUP3
Former name(s):
- Lisa Lehmann (Until 2001 Aug 13)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,625 tons
Summer DWT:3,180 tons
Length:88 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.3 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1989
AIS Information
Last known position:
39°49’14.36” N, 3°8’51.94” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 117° (228°)
Destination:
Location:Valencia
Arrival:3rd Jan 2018
21:00:11 UTC
Last update:
4 hours 24 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 3rd, 21:00:11 UTCValencia
2017 December 24th, 14:00:02 UTCPalma
2017 December 14th, 04:00:39 UTCIbiza
2017 December 12th, 07:00:10 UTCPalma
2017 November 21st, 04:00:07 UTCIbiza
2017 November 20th, 00:00:30 UTCPalma
2017 November 18th, 06:00:09 UTCMahon
2017 November 16th, 11:00:37 UTCPalma
2017 November 12th, 22:00:59 UTCLivorn0
2017 November 9th, 00:00:47 UTCPalma
More Of This Ship
cemstar
© J.M.DOMINGUEZ
CEMSTAR
© J.M.DOMINGUEZ
Cemstar
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 941 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!