ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ennerdale - IMO 9151448

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tender [View profile]Title:EnnerdaleAdded:Jul 24, 2008
Captured:IMO:9151448Hits:731
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
IMO number : 9151448
Name of ship : ENNERDALE
Call Sign : 9VNA8
Gross tonnage : 4227
Type of ship : LPG Tanker
Year of build : 1997
Flag : Singapore
Vessel Identification
Name:Epic Cebu
IMO:9151448
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525009331
Callsign:PMHQ
Former name(s):
- Ennerdale (Until 2014 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,227 tons
Summer DWT:4,285 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ennerdale
© Robbie Cox
ENNERDALE
© Marcus-S
ENNERDALE
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
DEREK SANDS on Jul 24, 2008 17:06 (9 years ago)
[color=0033FF]This looks Ok to me returned to category

[/color]
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 731 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!