ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MAERSK BARCELONA - IMO 7362107

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marie-Anne [View profile]Title:MAERSK BARCELONAAdded:Jan 19, 2008
Captured:IMO:7362107Hits:398
Photo Category: Containerships built 1971-1980
Description:
Maersk Barcelona at Noordzeeterminal in Antwerp (08-01-2006).
imo: 7362107
build: 1975
flag: Bahama's
ex-name:
Axel Maersk
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:7362107
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 398 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!