ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUISE OLDENDORFF - IMO 9074133

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Arne Jürgens [View profile]Title:LUISE OLDENDORFFAdded:Mar 21, 2008
Captured:IMO:9074133Hits:1,331
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
LUISE OLDENDORFF on river Elbe/summer 05.

1994 Samsung,Koje/1123
Bulker 38513
TDW: 72873ts
L*B=225,00*32,24m

LUISE OLDENDORFF-00, Teh Hu Ent, Hk, Egon Oldendorff, Pan;
k.N-, PR Premnitz GmbH, F. Laeisz;


www.shippix.de
Vessel Identification
Name:Atout
IMO:9074133
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005315
Callsign:V7CS8
Former name(s):
- Premnitz (Until 2013 Oct)
- Luise Oldendorff (Until 2008 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:38,513 tons
Summer DWT:72,873 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Atout
© XEON
LUISE OLDENDORFF
© miraflores
LUISE OLDENDORFF
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,331 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!