ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MUZTU - IMO 7387550

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Romain López [View profile]Title:MUZTUAdded:Jun 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:7387550Hits:672
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
Built in december 1974, Muztu was formerly called Nuevo Virgen de la Pastora.

Photo taken on the 30/12/05.
Vessel Identification
Name:Muztu
IMO:7387550
Former name(s):
- Nuevo Virgen De La Pastora (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:374 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MUZTU
© alaitxualai
MUZTU
© javi
MUZTU
© javi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 672 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!