ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EENDRACHT - IMO 7922350

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:EENDRACHTAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7922350Hits:963
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul 1997
Vessel Identification
Name:Ash
IMO:7922350
Former name(s):
- Eendracht (Until 2001 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,009 tons
Summer DWT:1,596 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EENDRACHT
© eptcpt
EENDRACHT
© eptcpt
ASH
© Andreas Spörri
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 963 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!