ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Caroline Graebe - IMO 6920264

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:Caroline GraebeAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:6920264Hits:2,850
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Tilbury, upriver, 18/7/81.
Vessel Identification
Name:Cte.rocio
IMO:6920264
Former name(s):
- Daniel O (Until 1990 Mar)
- Caribou (Until 1972)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:998 tons
Summer DWT:2,543 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FUCHSBERG
© PHa
DANIEL O
© PWR
DANIEL O
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,850 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!