ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIANG PING 93 - IMO 9115872

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Hilmar Snorrason [View profile]Title:SIANG PING 93Added:Mar 12, 2010
Captured:IMO:9115872Hits:777
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
In Brunei November 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Soon Lee No.1
IMO:9115872
Flag:Brunei
Former name(s):
- Siang Ping 93 (Until 2013 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Landing Craft
Gross tonnage:498 tons
Summer DWT:880 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Muara
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 777 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!