ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KONSTANTIS, ADRIANA, MARIA, CAPETAN MICHALIS, CAPETAN GIORGIS II, ANNEZOULA & VASOULA

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:George Givisis [View profile]Title:KONSTANTIS, ADRIANA, MARIA, CAPETAN MICHALIS, CAPETAN GIORGIS II, ANNEZOULA & VASOULAAdded:Sep 23, 2012
Captured:September 22, 2012IMO:UnavailableHits:558
Location:Perama, Piraeus, Greece
Photo Category: Port Bunkering and Water Tankers
Description:
Port Bunkering tankers of ETEKA at Perama, September 2012.

From left to right :
KONSTANTIS - IMO 5261415
ADRIANA - IMO 7427154
MARIA - IMO 6920197
CAPETAN MICHALIS - IMO 7024548
CAPETAN GIORGIS II - IMO 6407432
ANNEZOULA - IMO 8890231
VASOULA - IMO 5040433.
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 558 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!