ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IVAN RUSAKOV - IMO 7384211

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vebe [View profile]Title:IVAN RUSAKOVAdded:Jan 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:7384211Hits:1,073
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
6555/74 photo Rouen 06/10/1990
Vessel Identification
Name:Kuusalu
IMO:7384211
Former name(s):
- Ivan Rusakov (Until 1992)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,876 tons
Summer DWT:7,400 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KUUSALU
© Gerald Sorger, Germany
Kuusalu
© Fernando Casaņez
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,073 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!