ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MARSHAL ZHUKOV - IMO 7435981

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vebe [View profile]Title:MARSHAL ZHUKOVAdded:Jan 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:7435981Hits:1,820
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
56638/78 photo 1992
Vessel Identification
Name:Pessada
IMO:7435981
Former name(s):
- Marshal Zhukov (Until 2000 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:60,462 tons
Summer DWT:103,307 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Pessada
© DDGHANSA
MARSHAL ZHUKOV
© pieter melissen
Marshal Zhukov
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,820 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!