ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MARSHAL ZAKHAROV - IMO 7528714

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:vebe [View profile]Title:MARSHAL ZAKHAROVAdded:Jan 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:7528714Hits:1,050
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
65763/79 photo Le Havre 1995
Vessel Identification
Name:Aghios Charalambos
IMO:7528714
Former name(s):
- Marshal Zakharov (Until 1998 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Obo Carrier
Gross tonnage:65,819 tons
Summer DWT:116,283 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MARSHAL ZAKHAROV
© Corveleyn Roger
MARSHAL ZAKHAROV
© Marco Schoone
AGHIOS CHARALAMBOS
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,050 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!